• Programma thuis

    DatumCompetitiesoortTijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKlk ThuisKlk UitDetails
    za 02-mrt.regulier08:30VVW JO7-2 - KGB JO7-3Te spelenveld 2 A1b
    zo 03-mrt.regulier10:00VVW 45+1 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 45+1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2 - B veld23
    zo 03-mrt.regulier12:00VVW 5 - Valken de 5Te spelenE (Ed) Meesterveld 1 - A114
    zo 03-mrt.regulier14:00VVW VR1 - VVS 46 VR1Te spelenR. (Ruud) de Winterveld 3 - C veld23
    di 05-mrt.regulier19:00VVW MO17-1 - Winkel MO17-1Te spelenveld 1 - A1
    za 09-mrt.regulier08:50VVW JO7-1 - s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-4JMTe spelenveld 1 (A) A2a
    za 09-mrt.regulier09:00VVW JO8-1 - Beemster JO8-1Te spelenveld 2 A1 - B veld
    za 09-mrt.regulier09:40VVW JO7-2 - KGB JO7-3Te spelenveld 2 B1b - B veld
    za 09-mrt.regulier10:30VVW JO12-2 - Kwiek 78 JO12-1Te spelenveld 2 A - B veld
    za 09-mrt.regulier10:30VVW JO10-2 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO10-4Te spelenveld 2 A1 - B veld
    za 09-mrt.regulier10:30VVW JO8-2 - ZOB JO8-1Te spelenveld 2 B1 - B veld
    za 09-mrt.regulier12:00VVW JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-3Te spelenveld 2 A - B veld
    za 09-mrt.regulier12:00VVW JO9-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-1Te spelenveld 2 B1 - B veld
    za 09-mrt.regulier14:00VVW JO17-1 - Zouaven (de) JO17-1Te spelenveld 1 - A1
    za 09-mrt.regulier14:00VVW MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-2Te spelenveld 2 - B veld
    zo 10-mrt.regulier10:00VVW 45+1 - Hollandia 45+1Te spelenveld 2 - B veld
    zo 10-mrt.regulier11:00VVW 2 - Saenden 2Te spelenR. (Remko) Schaapveld 1 - A1
    zo 10-mrt.regulier12:00VVW 4 - Grasshoppers 3Te spelenveld 2 - B veld
    zo 10-mrt.regulier14:00VVW 1 - DWOW 1Te spelenH.J.B. (Bram) Hasveld 1 - A1
    zo 10-mrt.regulier14:00VVW JO19-1 - Westfriezen JO19-2Te spelenveld 3 - C veld
    za 16-mrt.regulier09:00VVW JO7-1 - s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-3Te spelenveld 2 A1a
    za 16-mrt.regulier09:00VVW JO9-3 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-4Te spelenveld 2 B1 - B veld
    za 16-mrt.regulier09:00VVW JO9-2 - Always Forward JO9-2Te spelenveld 2 A1 - B veld
    za 16-mrt.regulier09:05VVW JO7-2 - Medemblik, JO7-2Te spelenveld 1 A1a
    za 16-mrt.regulier10:00VVW JO8-4 - Hugo Boys JO8-2Te spelenveld 2 A2 - B veld
    za 16-mrt.regulier10:30VVW JO11-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO11-2Te spelenveld 2 B - B veld
    za 16-mrt.regulier10:30VVW JO10-1 - Blokkers de JO10-2Te spelenveld 2 A1 - B veld
    za 16-mrt.regulier12:00VVW JO14-1 - DTS JO14-1Te spelenveld 1 - A1
    za 16-mrt.regulier14:00VVW JO15-1 - Always Forward JO15-3Te spelenveld 2 - B veld
    za 16-mrt.regulier14:00VVW JO14-2 - Zouaven (de) JO14-2Te spelenveld 1 - A1
rfwbs-slide